Kopfgrafik
Kopfgrafik
Sonstiges
Tipps zur Fütterung
ANF

DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR ZUCHTSTÄTTEN



A



vom ANDORFER SCHACHER
Andreas Bachschweller
Matzing 10, 4770 Andorf
Tel. 0676/6228417, 07766/3681
e-mail: w.bachschweller@inext.at

 

B



von der BÄRENLEITEN
Ing. Roland Nötstaller
Landshut 33, 4273 Unterweissenbach
Tel. 0664/1301481, 07956/20506
e-mail: roland.noetstaller@aon.at

 

vom BRANDNERGRABEN
Johann Danner
3350 Haag, Radhof 21
Tel. 0699/17129445,
e-Mail: danner_martin@gmx.at

von der BURG RAUHENSTEIN
Susanne Koller-Neumayer
Haidhofstraße 99, 2500 Baden
Tel: 0664/3087868
e-mail: faneumayer@kabsi.at

 

vom BÜCHL-GROF
Johann Wilhelm
Bürgerstraße 29, 8160 Weiz
Tel: 0664/42 52 523
e-mail:

C



vom Carlhof
Hubertus Suppan
Carlhof 177, 8225 Pöllau
Tel. 0664/2320676

D



vom DIEBSGRABEN
Gerhard Badegruber
Lambrechten 182, 4772 Lambrechten
Tel. 0676/9242214
E-Mail: g.badegruber@gmx.at

 

vom DUNKELSTEINERWALD
Mf. Alois und Mf. Ing. Martin Exenberger
Maria Langegg, 3642 Aggsbach
Tel. 02753/6254, 0664/3948290
e-mail: ernsthof.forst@wavenet.at
ernsthof.forst@utanet.at

 

von der DRAUSTADT
Mf. Hannes Kallenberger
Dr. Graberstraße 19, 9523 Landskron
Tel. 0650/420 14 28
e-mail: hannes.kallenberger@gmx.at

 

E



 

vom ELLHOLZ
Johann Schrögenauer
Wimberg 3, 4623 Gunskirchen
Tel. 07246/6374, 0664/2741067

 

von ENGELSDORF
Hermann Dorner
Engelsdorf 2, 3200 Obergrafendorf
Tel.: 02747/3988, 0664/5101624
e-mail: dorner_s@gmx.at

 

F



von FADENBACH
DI Wilfried Zehetbauer
2301 Matzneusiedl 33
Tel. 02215/2254
e-mail: wilfried@zehetbauer.at

 

von FALKENHAYN
Josef Lind
Neidlingerstr. 9a, 3132 Karlstetten
Tel. 02741/7591

 

vom FISCHAMOOR
Mf. Leopold Eibler
Heidegasse 6, 2432 Schwadorf
Tel. 02230/2602

G



von der GASSENWIESE
Josef Petschko
Wernersdorf 9, 3110 Neidling
Tel. 02742/386923, 0699/11 384626
e-mail: petschko.josef@gmx.at               

 

vom GRUBHOFER
Johann Grünling
Ramsau 5, 3314 Strengberg
Tel. 0676/4463300 oder 07432/2376
E-Mail: j.gruenling@gmx.at

H



vom HEBENSTREIT
Mf. Hubert Hebenstreit
9552 Steindorf, Dammweg 7
Tel. 0043/650/7412012

 

vom HEURIGENHOF
Franz Pfeiffer
Hochstraß 21
3353 Seitenstetten
Tel. 0664/5169473 oder 07477/42727,
mh@mostheuriger-pfeiffer.at

vom HOCHSCHACHER
Mf. Alois Hauer
Hof 8, 4773 Eggerding
Tel. 07767/333

 

vom HOFERBACH
Markus Ringer
Hof 13, 4773 Eggerding
Tel. 0650/4453283

 

J

vom JURASCHMIED
Wilhelm Juranek
8430 Tillmitsch
Dorfstraße 48,
Tel. 0676-6671013
E-Mail: wilhelm.juranek@tele2.at

K



von KAMMERSBRÜNDELN                      
Werner Riepl, 2033 Kammersdorf 67
Tel. 0664/2615701
e-mail: wtriepl@aon.at

 

vom KIRCHBERGERHOLZ
Josef Reitsberger
Ruderstallg.10,
5133 Gilgenberg
Tel: 07728/8055
E-Mail: josef.reitsberger@aon.at

 

vom KOGLBERG
Emmerich Händler
7062 St. Margarethen, Mühlgasse 23
Tel. 02680/20243, 0699/10074305

 

von KÖSSLBACH
Martin Kuffner
Zeilberg 30, 4092 Esternberg
Tel. 07714/6455

 

vom KRONAWETBERG
Mf. Leopold Schmidt
Kellergasse 58, 2102 Hagenbrunn
Tel. 02262/672765
e-mail: leopold.schmidt@aon.at

 

L



vom LAITZOFELD
Franz Nußbaumer,
Mühlenstraße 13,
4656 Kirchham/Vorchdorf
Tel. 0676/5403221, 07619/2368

 

von LANGSTÖGEN
Johann Strasser, Langstögen 8,
4731 Prambachkirchen
Tel. 07277/3076

vom LEITHABACH
Karl Schlögl
2492 Zillingdorf, Leithagsse 7
Tel. 0676/6263661
E-mail: sk.vomleithabach@gmail.com
www.leithabachdogs.jimdo.com

vom LINDENBLICK
Josef Gahbauer
Antersham 3, 4776 Diersbach,
Tel. 0676/4128234
e-mail: josef.gahbauer@gmx.at

 

M



von der MÖHRINGERLEITEN
Franz Lengauer
Möhringdorf 7, 4212 Neumarkt
Tel. 0664/2840163,
e-mail: franzlengauer@aon.at

 

von der MORGENPIRSCH
Mf. Johann Hirsch
2305 Witzelsdorf 93
Tel.02214/3476, 0664/3004807
e-mail: h.hirsch@zehetbauer.at

 

N



v. NEUDECK
Mf. Verena Weikhard
8010 Graz, Hauptplatz 13
Tel. 0664/2031959
e-mail: verena@neudeck.or.at
www.zuchtneudeck.at

 

von NEUDORFBERG
Gerhard Gollner
Neudorfberg 116,
8412 Allerheiligen b. Wildon
Tel. 0664-6025968022,
e-mail: gerhard.gollner@lk-stmk.at

 

O



P



vom POSCHARNIGHOF
Silvester Gabalier
Auen 17, 9535 Schiefling am See
Tel. 04274/51081

 

R



von der RANNALEITEN
Franz Wögerbauer
4134 Putzleinsdorf 116
Tel. 07286/430

 

vom RAUHHAAR
Mf. Herbert Plösch
Kogelberg 23, 8503 St. Josef
Tel. 03136/82766, 0699/13101115
e-mail: herbert.ploesch@gruenewald.at
www.vomrauhhaar.at

 

S



vom SAGGAUSPITZ
Bernhard Scherer
Nestelberg 93, 8452 Großklein
Tel. 0664/80800631
e-mail: B.Scherer@christof-group.com

 

vom SCHINDERGRABEN
Franz Gruber
Schildbach 14, 8230 Hartberg
Tel. 0664/1393910

 

vom SCHLOSSHOLZ
Mf. Wilhelm Schäfler
Kronast 20, 4212 Neumarkt/Mühlkreis
Tel. 07941/83 68, 0664/4177931

 

vom SCHLOSS-ROTHENHOF
Friedrich Hofinger
4550 Kremsmünster, Rotstraße 1
Tel. 0664/1120980 
e-mail: hofinger.fr@gmx.at


vom SCHWARZENBACH
Mf. Johann Winkler
4312 Schwarzendorf 5
Tel. 07237/2528, 0676/821252044

 

vom SEEWINKELHOF
Hannes Tschida
Nationalparkgasse 66
7143 Apetlon
Tel.  0699/19771203
h.tschida@bnet.at

 

von der SITZENAU
Andreas Egelwolf
Stoitzendorf 59
3730 Eggenburg
Tel.: 0676/7964400
ae@apv.at

 

vom SPIELBERGERHOLZ
Ernst Veigl,
Reichhub 22, 3350 Haag
Tel. 07434/44195, 0664/9973883
e-mail: ernstveigl@aon.at

 

von STEINERKIRCHEN
Harald Gruber
Hummelberg 4, 4652 Steinerkirchen
Tel. 07241/5328, 0664/8539824

 

von der STEINGRESSMÜHLE
Walter Straif
Steingreß 11, 4754 Andrichsfurt
Tel. 07750/3898, 0664/1253738

 

vom STEINHUB
Mf. Gerhard Steinhuber
Fallsbach 14, 4623 Gunskirchen
Tel. 07246/8408

 

T



von der TASSILOQUELLE
Kurt Kastenhuber
4693 Desselbrunn 23
Tel. 0676/735 60 90

 

vom TRAUNKREIS
Mf. Franz Minichmair, Miriam Wuschnig
Seisenburgstraße 47, 4643 Pettenbach
Telefon: 07586/20697, mobil: 0676/8400 70 100
www.dd-vom-traunkreis.at
franz.minichmair@tank24plus.at


V



von der VESTE KALKSBURG
Mf. Andreas Gass
Zemlinskygasse 78, 1238 Wien
Tel. 0676 / 313 13 35,
01/8871207
e-mail: andreas@gass.co.at
www.jagdhundetraining.com

 

W



vom WEICHSELGRUND
Mf. Otto Weichselbaum
2153 Stronsdorf 62
Tel. 02526/7293, 0664/6271188
e-mail: weichselgrund@aon.at
www.weichselgrund.com

vom WEIGSTATTGRABEN
Johannes Brandhofer
Weigstadt 3, 3251 Purgstall
Tel. 0664/1538515

 

 

von WINKLING
Ewald Straßmayr
Winkling 1, 4492 Hofkirchen
Tel. 07225/7390, 0680/2021325

 

von WOLLSBERG
Renate Winter
Lambacher Straße 7, 4661 Roitham
Tel.+Fax 07613/5109,
0664/3211270 (H. Silbermayr)

 

vom WULKABODEN
Mf. Johann Dobrovits
U.-Hauptstr. 24,
7041 Wulkaprodersdorf
Tel. 02687/62975, 0664/5451700
e-mail: jive.dobro@bkf.at

 

von der WULKAMÜNDUNG
Mf. Stefan Migsich
Wiesengasse 12, 7042 Antau
Tel.02687/62897, 0699/14211156    
s.migsich@bnet.at
www.migsich-vonderwulkamuendung.at

Y



von der YBBSLEITEN
Josef Sommer
2. Straße 2, 3331 Kematen/Ybbs
Tel. 0664/3998105
E-Mail: sommerjosef@gmx.at

Z



Cesky Fousek Zwinger



vom FICHTENTEICH (CF)
Mf. Jürgen Mokesch
2054 Haugsdorf, Auggenthal 154
Tel. 0664/1815090, 02944/26044
j.mokesch@gmail.com
www.cesky-fousek-zucht.com

 

GIESZBACHBRÜCKE (CF)
Andreas Hartmann,
2154  Kleinbaumgarten 1
Tel. 0664/5104449
e-mail: andreas-hartmann@aon.at

Kopfgrafik
ZEP - ZUCHTERGÄNZUNGSPRÜFUNG 2014

SA, 27. Dezember 2014 im Burgenland

Prüfungsleiter: Mf. Hannes Kallenberger
  &nbs...

[mehr]